Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port Arthur, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port Arthur, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port Arthur, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5667,809
BustAfghanistan 12,8067,958
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6287,847
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3867,697
FarahAfghanistan 12,6467,858
GardizAfghanistan 12,7317,911
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7187,903
HeratAfghanistan 12,4577,741
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5697,810
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6737,875
KabulAfghanistan 12,6317,849
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8597,991
KhostAfghanistan 12,7777,940
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3977,703
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3617,681
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3497,674
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5447,795
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4067,709
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3127,651
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7427,918
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7747,938
ShkoderAlbania 9,5115,910
TiranaAlbania 9,5795,953
VloreAlbania 9,6185,977
AdrarAlgeria 8,8405,493
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6555,378
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6565,379
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0035,594
BatnaAlgeria 8,9485,560
BecharAlgeria 8,4765,267
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7975,467
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5525,315
BiskraAlgeria 8,9555,565
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4145,850
ChlefAlgeria 8,5305,301
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9415,556
DjanetAlgeria 9,8746,136
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7645,446
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9555,565
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1125,662
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9325,551
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1655,695
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6616,004
In SalahAlgeria 9,1065,659
MilianaAlgeria 8,5975,343
OranAlgeria 8,4055,223
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1405,680
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9305,549
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6105,972
TebessaAlgeria 9,1075,659
TimimounAlgeria 8,8075,473
TindoufAlgeria 8,1545,067
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0805,643
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5645,943
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3329,527
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2285,113
HuamboAngola 12,6047,832
LuandaAngola 12,1557,553
LuenaAngola 12,9538,049
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3797,693
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7266,665
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8816,762
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8816,762
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0266,852
ByrdAntarctica 12,3277,660
DavisAntarctica 15,6899,749
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7136,657
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4748,373
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0875,025
AzulArgentina 8,2295,113
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3205,170
BarilocheArgentina 8,2485,125
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0855,024
CeresArgentina 7,4704,642
ChamicalArgentina 7,3214,549
ChepesArgentina 7,4044,601
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8365,491
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8004,847
CórdobaArgentina 7,5054,663
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5144,669
CorrientesArgentina 7,4014,599
EsquelArgentina 8,4345,241
EzeizaArgentina 8,1055,037
FormosaArgentina 7,3144,545
General PicoArgentina 7,9574,944
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9304,927
JuninArgentina 7,9684,951
La PlataArgentina 8,1505,064
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5374,062
La RiojaArgentina 7,2004,474
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8194,859
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1775,702
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0464,378
Malarg EArgentina 7,7144,793
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3335,178
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4445,247
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7334,805
MendozaArgentina 7,4724,643
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4704,642
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7234,799
NeuquenArgentina 8,1175,044
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0565,006
OranArgentina 6,7034,165
ParanaArgentina 7,7234,799
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6954,782
PehuajoArgentina 8,0525,003
PergaminoArgentina 7,9204,922
PigeArgentina 8,2005,096
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5544,694
PosadasArgentina 7,5494,691
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2484,504
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4274,615
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2175,106
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6144,731
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5154,670
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6814,773
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3875,833
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8734,271
RosarioArgentina 7,8174,858
SaltaArgentina 6,8114,233
San AntonioArgentina 8,4105,226
San LuisArgentina 7,6084,728
San RafaelArgentina 7,6624,761
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0214,984
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1534,445
SarmientoArgentina 8,7675,448
TrelewArgentina 8,6475,373
TucumanArgentina 7,0194,362
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7396,052
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5274,678
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3904,592
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6944,781
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1196,910
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4585,877
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1109,390
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98410,554
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2489,475
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3689,550
AmberleyAustralia 13,6038,453
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3118,893
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5558,423
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11710,015
CairnsAustralia 13,8138,584
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1658,802
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23210,708
CedunaAustralia 15,5009,632
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1628,801
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4889,003
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3658,927
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9168,647
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6628,489
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7739,802
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9739,304
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0089,326
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,73211,019
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1378,785
East SaleAustralia 14,4088,953
Esperance (po)Australia 16,61610,325
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61510,325
EssendonAustralia 14,5949,069
ForrestAustralia 15,9979,940
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1578,797
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23710,711
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8299,836
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6159,703
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4528,981
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4678,990
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1398,786
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62510,331
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4608,986
LavertonAustralia 14,6099,078
LearmonthAustralia 17,08910,619
LongreachAustralia 14,2398,848
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2388,848
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1688,183
Low HeadAustralia 14,4889,003
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6718,495
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7488,543
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51010,259
MeekatharraAustralia 16,81710,450
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5999,072
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5899,066
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7759,181
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9539,292
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5879,064
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2747,627
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2998,885
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0378,723
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0589,357
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96710,544
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2289,463
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15510,660
Port HedlandAustralia 16,57510,300
RichmondAustralia 13,9788,686
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6468,480
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9538,670
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9478,667
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0539,354
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0539,354
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8338,596
TibooburraAustralia 14,6609,110
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8248,591
WaggaAustralia 14,3158,896
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,74511,027
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8598,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3798,314
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65210,348
WoomeraAustralia 15,1919,440
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4339,590
GrazAustria 8,9315,550
InnsbruckAustria 8,6545,378
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8815,519
LinzAustria 8,7765,454
SalzburgAustria 8,7285,424
ViennaAustria 8,9095,536
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7445,434
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2486,990
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4917,141
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1656,938
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2336,980
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1646,938
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3054,540
LerwickUk 7,3054,539
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2076,964
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2016,960
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1536,931
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3897,077
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2757,006
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2126,968
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2486,990
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4197,096
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2086,965
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0886,890
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9613,704
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2333,873
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7293,560
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7191,068
MuharraqBahrain 12,7207,904
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1668,803
DhakaBangladesh 14,0398,724
CharnocksBarbados 4,0122,493
BrestBelarus 9,0705,636
GomelBelarus 9,4175,852
GrodnoBelarus 8,9845,583
MinskBelarus 9,1405,679
MogilevBelarus 9,2565,752
VitebskBelarus 9,1635,694
BrusselsBelgium 8,0184,983
D’UccleBelgium 8,0184,983
OstendeBelgium 7,9074,914
Belize CityBelize 1,498931
BeninBenin 10,2676,380
BohiconBenin 10,1916,333
CotonouBenin 10,2676,380
KandiBenin 10,0496,244
NatitingouBenin 9,9496,182
ParakouBenin 10,1206,289
SaveBenin 10,1806,326
BermudaBermuda 2,7951,737
La PazBolivia 5,8623,643
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2523,885
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3225,793
FrancistownBotswana 14,1318,781
MaunBotswana 13,6868,504
TshaneBotswana 13,7098,519
AimoresBrazil 7,8944,906
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5674,702
AltamiraBrazil 5,7723,587
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6903,536
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9284,927
ApodiBrazil 7,1744,458
AracajuBrazil 7,5984,722
AracuaiBrazil 7,6194,734
AragarcasBrazil 6,7844,216
AraxaBrazil 7,4644,638
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4234,613
BageBrazil 8,0134,979
BambuiBrazil 7,5674,703
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8284,865
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1564,447
BarcelosBrazil 4,7642,960
BarraBrazil 7,0994,411
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5184,050
BarreirasBrazil 7,0314,369
BelémBrazil 5,9563,701
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7134,793
BelterraBrazil 5,5073,422
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8754,272
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9914,966
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2414,500
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0874,404
BrevesBrazil 5,8023,605
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9964,969
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0915,028
CabroboBrazil 7,2364,497
CaceresBrazil 6,4283,994
CaetiteBrazil 7,3644,576
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4484,628
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0134,358
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4714,642
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8164,857
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0404,375
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7784,833
CaparaoBrazil 7,9124,917
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2044,477
CaratingaBrazil 7,8364,869
CaravelasBrazil 7,9054,912
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2694,517
CarolinaBrazil 6,4694,020
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6864,776
CataguasesBrazil 7,9184,920
CatalaoBrazil 7,2794,523
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4484,629
CaxiasBrazil 6,6364,124
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9884,964
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3854,589
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8914,904
ChapecoBrazil 7,7234,799
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1733,836
CipoBrazil 7,4854,651
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3923,972
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6804,772
CordeiroBrazil 7,9924,967
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1494,443
CorumbaBrazil 6,7094,169
CoximBrazil 6,8334,246
CrateusBrazil 6,8894,281
CuiabaBrazil 6,4874,031
CuritibaBrazil 7,7874,839
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6074,727
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3653,955
DouradosBrazil 7,1574,448
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9574,944
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0314,990
EspinosaBrazil 7,4174,609
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5404,686
FloraniaBrazil 7,2924,531
FlorestaBrazil 7,3084,541
FlorianoBrazil 6,7994,225
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0164,981
FormosaBrazil 7,1124,419
FortalezaBrazil 6,9774,336
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4654,639
FrancaBrazil 7,5084,665
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5044,663
GoianiaBrazil 7,0614,388
GoiasBrazil 6,9364,310
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7804,834
GrajauBrazil 6,4404,002
GuairaBrazil 7,3564,571
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9764,335
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8084,852
IbiriteBrazil 7,7114,791
IguatuBrazil 7,0914,406
IlheusBrazil 7,7054,788
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3333,935
IndaialBrazil 7,9164,919
IpameriBrazil 7,2254,490
IraiBrazil 7,6924,780
IreceBrazil 7,2214,487
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4304,617
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2753,278
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5543,452
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6334,743
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9644,949
ItapevaBrazil 7,6894,778
ItirucuBrazil 7,5294,679
ItuacuBrazil 7,4524,631
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2204,487
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5494,691
JacobinaBrazil 7,3294,554
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1194,424
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5304,679
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3714,580
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8994,909
LavrasBrazil 7,7374,808
LencoisBrazil 7,3534,570
LinharesBrazil 7,9654,950
LondrinaBrazil 7,4894,654
MacapaBrazil 5,6303,498
MacauBrazil 7,2424,500
MaceioBrazil 7,6294,740
MachadoBrazil 7,7064,789
ManausBrazil 5,1563,204
MarabaBrazil 6,1833,842
MaringaBrazil 7,4424,625
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5283,435
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4314,617
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3734,582
MonteiroBrazil 7,3894,591
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4684,641
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0844,402
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2694,517
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0004,971
ObidosBrazil 5,4073,360
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5274,677
ParacatuBrazil 7,2814,524
ParanaBrazil 6,8394,250
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8454,875
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1764,459
ParintinsBrazil 5,3663,335
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6494,132
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8364,869
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4174,609
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0554,384
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3934,594
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6154,732
PeixeBrazil 6,7464,192
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1994,474
PicosBrazil 6,9504,319
PiraiBrazil 7,9284,926
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0164,360
PompeuBrazil 7,5774,709
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1294,430
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6603,517
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7424,811
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3753,340
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0615,010
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6384,125
PosseBrazil 7,0734,395
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0114,357
RecifeBrazil 7,5884,715
RemansoBrazil 7,0814,400
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2513,263
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0034,973
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8114,854
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0454,378
SalvadorBrazil 7,6224,737
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8894,902
SantaremBrazil 5,5113,424
SantosBrazil 7,8624,885
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5964,720
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0533,762
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2114,481
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9904,965
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6964,783
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8054,850
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3913,972
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9304,928
São PauloBrazil 7,8064,851
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5764,708
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1223,183
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3014,537
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4864,652
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6534,755
SobralBrazil 6,8174,236
SoureBrazil 5,8973,664
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9844,340
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2515,127
SurubimBrazil 7,5034,663
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9364,310
TarauacaBrazil 4,9133,053
TauaBrazil 6,9684,330
TefeBrazil 4,8423,009
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7364,807
TeresinaBrazil 6,6974,162
TiriosBrazil 5,0593,144
TorresBrazil 8,0925,028
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0623,767
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2334,495
TriunfoBrazil 7,2934,532
TucuruiBrazil 6,0153,738
TuriacuBrazil 6,2393,877
UaupesBrazil 4,3722,717
UbatubaBrazil 7,9104,915
UberabaBrazil 7,4084,604
VassourasBrazil 7,9264,925
VicosaBrazil 7,8574,882
VitoriaBrazil 8,0144,980
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5694,704
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3683,957
BurgasBulgaria 9,9856,205
LomBulgaria 9,6305,984
PlevenBulgaria 9,7446,055
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8436,116
SadovoBulgaria 9,8556,124
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7926,085
SofiaBulgaria 9,7216,041
VarnaBulgaria 9,9616,190
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5625,942
BurundiBurundi 13,3748,311
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9789,307
SiemreapCambodia 14,8329,217
BatouriCameroon 11,5097,152
DoualaCameroon 11,1006,898
GarouaCameroon 11,1266,914
MamfeCameroon 10,9586,809
MarouaCameroon 11,1386,921
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2636,999
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1006,898
YaoundeCameroon 11,2787,009
YokoCameroon 11,2586,996
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1941,985
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1691,969
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0123,114
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8042,364
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9783,715
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3021,431
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1021,306
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,8281,757
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1611,964
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8222,375
Banff, AbCanada 2,9581,838
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2641,407
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9882,478
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7561,713
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3481,459
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2182,000
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2911,424
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9382,447
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2751,414
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3801,479
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6292,877
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,1192,559
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7232,314
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4232,748
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8771,788
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4122,742
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4272,130
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6282,876
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6312,878
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9012,424
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8643,023
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8862,415
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9702,467
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9291,820
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7291,696
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0931,922
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2212,002
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2242,003
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0971,925
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7192,311
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9161,812
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5622,213
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2011,989
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7212,934
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7772,969
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0161,874
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3301,448
Comox, BcCanada 3,3912,107
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1082,553
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,8812,412
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8451,768
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8491,770
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7742,345
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4041,494
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5302,193
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1792,597
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7432,326
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5502,827
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7841,730
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2131,375
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3041,432
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0431,891
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0681,907
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0621,903
Edson, AbCanada 3,1911,983
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6542,271
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5052,178
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2721,412
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8592,398
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5763,465
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8301,759
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4582,149
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2582,025
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8722,406
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7781,726
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0532,519
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6032,239
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5802,225
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9611,840
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9671,844
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1662,589
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9272,440
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9371,825
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Golden, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Goose, NfCanada 3,7522,332
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0311,262
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4282,130
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0381,888
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3602,088
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6792,907
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1231,941
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1361,949
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9291,199
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7542,333
Harrow, OnCanada 1,6721,039
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7922,356
Hope, BcCanada 3,1611,964
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0183,119
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3962,110
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9673,087
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1662,589
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4503,386
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9561,837
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1831,978
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3741,476
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3731,475
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0731,910
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2061,371
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2061,371
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2673,273
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4332,755
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6922,294
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4641,531
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9411,828
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1531,338
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4642,774
Langara, BcCanada 4,1172,559
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5281,571
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7021,679
London, OnCanada 1,8501,150
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4982,795
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0431,891
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2182,000
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2992,672
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3941,488
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5441,581
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7572,956
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7612,337
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6331,636
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3152,060
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1061,930
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0111,871
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4921,548
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4681,533
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4631,530
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6201,628
Morden, MbCanada 2,1661,346
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1081,310
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8812,412
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3012,051
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5002,175
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1921,983
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5262,813
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7901,734
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2191,379
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3411,455
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3411,454
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4502,144
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2882,665
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0531,897
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2941,426
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1011,306
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4111,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3722,095
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5572,210
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5972,235
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2471,396
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7541,712
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5172,186
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9672,465
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4711,536
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9783,094
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,7021,679
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4512,145
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9601,839
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3481,459
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4451,519
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4451,519
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9783,094
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0761,912
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7681,720
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3662,092
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5751,600
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9851,855
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9962,483
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3962,731
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1111,933
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6811,666
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0141,251
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5092,181
Scott, SkCanada 2,7711,722
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2302,007
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1271,943
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5961,613
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1313,189
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2131,375
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2491,398
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2622,027
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8162,371
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6372,260
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1811,977
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5321,574
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5371,577
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4392,137
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4002,734
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4142,743
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7311,697
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6022,239
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8911,796
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0871,297
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3321,449
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4142,122
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9961,240
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9861,234
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1421,331
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6771,663
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3932,109
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4682,155
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,4431,518
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2552,022
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9991,864
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9371,825
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2402,013
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2462,017
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3732,096
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,9271,198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2332,630
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5572,832
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9971,241
Windsor, OnCanada 1,6901,050
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2371,390
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5671,595
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9031,804
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9042,426
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4711,536
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4914,655
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3914,593
SalCape Verde 7,2954,533
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9017,395
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9177,405
AbecheChad 11,5147,155
FayaChad 11,0976,896
MoundouChad 11,4207,096
N’DjamenaChad 11,1066,901
AntofagastaChile 6,4504,008
AricaChile 5,9403,691
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7315,425
ChicoChile 8,8015,469
ChillanChile 7,7464,813
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7354,807
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8584,261
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6625,382
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6034,725
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1673,833
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5624,078
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9026,153
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0824,401
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1375,057
ParronChile 7,5504,691
Puerto AysenChile 8,6515,376
Puerto MonttChile 8,2235,110
Punta ArenasChile 9,4935,899
QuinteroChile 7,3994,598
SantiagoChile 7,4694,641
SewellChile 7,5404,685
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9564,944
ValdiviaChile 8,0485,001
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0655,011
VallenarChile 7,0224,364
ValparaisoChile 7,4044,601
AltaiChina 11,3757,068
BeijingChina 11,6387,232
ChangchunChina 10,8846,763
ChangduChina 13,1198,152
ChangshaChina 12,9438,043
ChengduChina 13,0078,083
ChongqingChina 13,0558,112
DuianChina 12,5417,793
ErlianChina 11,4137,092
GanzhouChina 13,0818,129
GuangzhouChina 13,4148,335
HaikouChina 13,8838,627
HailarChina 10,5966,585
HamiChina 11,8877,387
HetanChina 12,5297,786
JiuquanChina 12,1567,554
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2367,604
KashiChina 12,2277,598
KunmingChina 13,6498,482
LanzhouChina 12,4367,728
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,3648,304
NanchangChina 12,7717,936
NanjingChina 12,3067,647
NanningChina 13,7048,516
PingbianChina 12,6167,840
QingdaoChina 11,8447,360
QiqiharChina 10,6166,597
RuoqiangChina 12,3417,669
ShanghaiChina 12,2497,612
ShantouChina 13,2378,226
ShenyangChina 11,1636,937
TaiyuanChina 12,0097,462
TaoyuanChina 12,8387,978
TengchongChina 13,7498,544
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,8157,342
Xi’AnChina 12,4767,753
XichangChina 13,3548,298
YanjiChina 10,7806,699
YichangChina 12,7597,929
YinchuanChina 12,1247,534
YiningChina 11,7847,323
ZhengzhouChina 12,2627,619
ZhijiangChina 13,1538,174
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6742,283
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6332,258
AraucaColombia 3,5192,187
BarranquillaColombia 2,9081,807
Benito SalasColombia 3,5902,231
BogotáColombia 3,4982,173
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3192,062
El CaranoColombia 3,2532,022
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7232,313
MatecanaColombia 3,3902,107
PeralesColombia 3,4612,151
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8332,382
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8941,798
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3101,435
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9261,818
VanguardiaColombia 3,5802,225
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5782,845
YariguiesColombia 3,3112,057
MoroniComoros 15,1689,426
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4431,518
LimonCosta Rica 2,4981,552
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4181,502
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4531,524
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9975,591
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3805,829
SibenikCroatia 9,1655,695
SplitCroatia 9,2155,726
ZagrebCroatia 9,0395,617
CamagueyCuba 1,8701,162
CasablancaCuba 1,383859
HavanaCuba 1,391864
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2492,019
FamagustaCyprus 10,9586,810
LarnacaCyprus 10,9586,809
LimassolCyprus 10,9366,796
NicosiaCyprus 10,9156,782
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8725,513
ChebCzech Republic 8,5575,317
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9225,544
PragueCzech Republic 8,6685,386
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6227,843
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3967,703
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1227,533
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6758,498
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0698,122
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2455,123
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4085,225
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0304,990
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9824,960
MarstalDenmark 8,1795,083
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2685,138
OdenseDenmark 8,1475,063
RandersDenmark 8,0695,014
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3895,213
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0264,987
TønderDenmark 8,0825,022
TylstrupDenmark 8,0254,987
TystofteDenmark 8,2035,097
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0725,016
VestervigDenmark 7,9584,945
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5118,396
Melville HallDominica 3,7002,299
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5971,614
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7491,708
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6691,658
BaniDominican Republic 2,7241,693
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6601,653
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7581,714
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6851,668
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6541,649
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6961,675
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5231,568
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6131,624
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5921,610
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8131,748
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6511,647
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7921,735
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8501,771
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5771,601
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6121,623
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6461,644
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5861,607
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8351,762
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6541,649
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7731,723
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5751,600
MichesDominican Republic 2,7971,738
MocaDominican Republic 2,6421,642
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5831,605
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5111,561
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7401,703
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7051,681
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6161,626
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6921,673
PoloDominican Republic 2,6531,649
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6181,627
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5731,599
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6681,658
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6661,657
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8081,745
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7631,717
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6531,649
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7601,715
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7451,706
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6121,623
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6931,674
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6151,625
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7351,700
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6221,629
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5621,592
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7541,711
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6391,640
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7141,687
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5401,578
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7221,691
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6231,630
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5594,076
CanarEcuador 3,9532,457
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8732,407
IzobambaEcuador 3,7482,329
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6712,281
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0952,545
MilagroEcuador 3,8812,411
OtavaloEcuador 3,7012,300
PichilingueEcuador 3,7822,350
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7342,320
PuyoEcuador 3,8922,418
QuitoEcuador 3,7312,319
RumipambaEcuador 3,8122,369
San GabrielEcuador 3,6862,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,0036,838
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2787,009
AswanEgypt 11,7627,309
AsyutEgypt 11,3957,081
BahariyaEgypt 11,1446,925
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2456,988
CairoEgypt 11,1876,952
DabaaEgypt 10,9106,779
DakhlaEgypt 11,3617,060
El ArishEgypt 11,2767,007
El TorEgypt 11,4907,140
FarafraEgypt 11,1736,943
HelwanEgypt 11,2026,961
HurguadaEgypt 11,5787,194
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2076,964
KhargaEgypt 11,4807,134
KosseirEgypt 11,6967,268
LuxorEgypt 11,6227,222
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8016,712
MinyaEgypt 11,2957,019
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1526,930
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4577,120
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5597,183
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3187,033
SalloumEgypt 10,6416,612
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8316,731
SohagEgypt 11,4817,134
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4817,134
TahrirEgypt 11,0966,895
TantaEgypt 11,1066,902
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,8711,163
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,8761,166
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,8421,145
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,8721,163
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0236,850
AsmaraEritrea 12,8948,012
AssabEritrea 13,3568,300
MassawaEritrea 12,9088,021
TallinEstonia 8,6055,347
TartuEstonia 8,7675,448
VilsandiEstonia 8,5475,311
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3718,309
GonderEthiopia 12,9928,074
NegeleEthiopia 13,7058,517
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7416,053
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9594,325
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9114,295
Laucala BayFiji 10,7746,695
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8456,739
NandiFiji 10,8456,739
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6546,621
HelsinkiFinland 8,5525,314
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5565,317
JoensuuFinland 8,5755,328
JokioinenFinland 8,4595,257
JyvskylFinland 8,4405,245
KajaaniFinland 8,3835,209
KuopioFinland 8,4835,271
KuusamoFinland 8,3145,166
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6385,368
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3465,186
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3465,186
OuluFinland 8,2525,128
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,1285,051
TampereFinland 8,4265,236
TurkuFinland 8,4265,236
VaasaFinland 8,2385,119
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7865,460
BiarritzFrance 7,9584,945
BordeauxFrance 7,9574,945
BrestFrance 7,5414,686
CaenFrance 7,7804,834
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0334,992
DijonFrance 8,2425,121
GourdonFrance 8,1095,039
GrenobleFrance 8,3945,216
Le MansFrance 7,8794,896
LilleFrance 7,9504,940
LyonFrance 8,3105,164
MarseilleFrance 8,4485,250
MontpellierFrance 8,3525,190
NancyFrance 8,2445,123
NantesFrance 7,7894,840
NiceFrance 8,5785,330
ParisFrance 7,9824,960
PerpignanFrance 8,3165,167
StrasbourgFrance 8,3435,184
ToulonFrance 8,5165,292
ToulouseFrance 8,1635,073
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1813,219
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1193,181
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1823,220
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2943,290
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9913,101
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5354,061
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0515,003
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0505,002
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3334,557
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3464,565
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3634,575
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3775,205
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,84811,712
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,48310,864
BitamGabon 11,3777,070
CocobeachGabon 11,2606,997
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7887,325
LambarnGabon 11,4187,095
LastourvilleGabon 11,6627,247
LibrevilleGabon 11,2737,005
MakokouGabon 11,5967,206
MayumbaGabon 11,6097,214
MitzicGabon 11,4567,119
MkamboGabon 11,6717,252
MoandaGabon 11,7557,305
MouilaGabon 11,5587,182
Port-GentilGabon 11,2757,006
TchibanGabon 11,6137,216
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,4622,151
BanjulGambia 8,0705,015
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6856,640
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0076,840
BerlinGermany 8,4715,264
BrockenGermany 8,3525,190
CologneGermany 8,1745,079
DresdenGermany 8,5775,330
ErfurtGermany 8,4185,231
EssenGermany 8,1525,066
FichtelbergGermany 8,5705,326
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3245,172
GeisenheimGermany 8,2875,150
GorlitzGermany 8,6455,372
HamburgGermany 8,2165,105
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2155,105
HannoverGermany 8,2605,133
HelgolandGermany 8,0655,011
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6015,345
KarlsruheGermany 8,3685,200
KasselGermany 8,3095,163
KonstanzGermany 8,4915,276
LeipzigGermany 8,4815,270
LindenbergGermany 8,5345,303
MagdeburgGermany 8,3915,215
MunichGermany 8,6215,357
MünsterGermany 8,1625,072
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4085,225
NurembergGermany 8,5105,288
NurnbergGermany 8,5075,287
PotsdamGermany 8,4635,259
RostockGermany 8,3045,160
SchleswigGermany 8,1425,060
StuttgartGermany 8,4305,239
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2175,106
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6215,357
AccraGhana 10,0666,255
KumasiGhana 9,8676,131
TamaleGhana 9,7856,080
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9944,968
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0116,221
AthensGreece 10,0736,259
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0946,272
ChiosGreece 10,2086,344
CorfuGreece 9,7046,030
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7246,042
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3656,441
IoanninaGreece 9,7606,065
KalamataGreece 10,0246,229
KerkiraGreece 9,7046,030
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1486,306
LamiaGreece 9,9246,167
LarissaGreece 9,8716,134
LemnosGreece 10,0276,231
LimnosGreece 10,0356,236
MethoniGreece 10,0186,225
MilosGreece 10,2156,348
MitiliniGreece 10,1866,330
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1806,326
NaxosGreece 10,2506,370
PatrasGreece 9,9226,166
RhodesGreece 10,4826,513
SamosGreece 10,3086,405
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0556,249
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2816,389
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8456,118
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,0176,225
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8986,151
AasiaatGreenland 5,0493,138
AmmassalikGreenland 5,4763,403
AputiteqGreenland 5,7683,584
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4023,979
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7792,970
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9053,048
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1413,195
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2233,867
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1393,194
JulianehbGreenland 4,8943,041
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0113,114
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2223,866
NanortalikGreenland 4,9133,053
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9443,072
NordGreenland 6,5124,047
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8062,986
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3473,323
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0173,118
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0153,117
UpernavikGreenland 5,2503,262
UummannaqGreenland 5,2043,234
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6382,261
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6392,261
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7421,083
BokeGuinea 8,3715,202
ConakryGuinea 8,5595,318
FaranahGuinea 8,8095,474
KankanGuinea 8,9295,549
KindiaGuinea 8,6055,347
KissidougouGuinea 8,9065,534
LabeGuinea 8,5925,339
MacentaGuinea 9,0105,599
MamouGuinea 8,6635,383
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1695,698
SiguiriGuinea 8,8865,522
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2485,125
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5432,823
TimehriGuyana 4,5562,831
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5411,579
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1953,850
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3993,977
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2753,899
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5064,043
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9024,911
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2823,903
CatacamasHonduras 1,8671,160
CholutecaHonduras 1,9801,230
La CeibaHonduras 1,7411,082
La MesaHonduras 1,7281,074
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9431,207
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7701,100
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9011,181
TelaHonduras 1,7171,067
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4698,370
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4708,370
BudapestHungary 9,1185,666
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1335,676
DebrecenHungary 9,2745,763
KeszthelyHungary 9,0585,629
MiskolcHungary 9,1815,705
PecsHungary 9,1695,698
SzegedHungary 9,2685,759
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9885,585
AkureyriIceland 6,3613,953
DalatangiIceland 6,5714,083
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5044,042
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3673,957
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4544,011
ReykhólarIceland 6,1713,835
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1803,840
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1443,818
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2593,889
AgraIndia 13,6088,456
AhmedabadIndia 13,9508,669
AkolaIndia 14,3028,888
AllahabadIndia 13,8388,599
AmritsarIndia 13,0688,120
BangaloreIndia 15,1599,420
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7799,184
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4338,969
BikanerIndia 13,4328,347
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1999,445
CherrapunjiIndia 13,8478,604
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,8478,604
DaltonganjIndia 14,0078,704
DarbhangaIndia 13,7758,560
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5608,427
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5578,424
DumkaIndia 13,9858,690
DwarkaIndia 13,9248,652
GoaIndia 14,7989,195
GuwahatiIndia 13,7548,547
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6839,124
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0598,736
JagdalpurIndia 14,5469,039
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1748,808
KotaIndia 13,7948,572
KozhikodeIndia 15,3059,511
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8337,975
LudhianaIndia 13,1708,184
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1079,388
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3748,311
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,4038,950
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8579,233
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2908,880
New DelhiIndia 13,4408,352
PambanIndia 15,5939,690
PuneIndia 14,4708,992
SagarIndia 13,9838,689
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7997,954
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,6349,715
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,6349,715
VeravalIndia 14,1198,774
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7079,139
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7109,141
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4519,602
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,58810,308
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5479,661
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6139,080
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0028,701
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0519,974
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8908,632
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,44810,221
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8699,861
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5298,407
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9129,888
AbadanIran 12,2107,587
ArakIran 11,9467,423
BabolsarIran 11,8287,350
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9218,029
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6107,215
Bandar LengehIran 12,9148,025
BirjandIran 12,4827,757
BushehrIran 12,4777,753
ChahbaharIran 13,3058,268
DezfulIran 12,0447,484
EsfahanIran 12,1867,573
IranshahrIran 13,1158,150
KermanIran 12,6507,861
KermanshahIran 11,7867,324
Khoram AbadIran 11,9297,413
MashhadIran 12,1557,553
OroomiehIran 11,3777,070
RamsarIran 11,7207,283
RashtIran 11,6327,228
SemnanIran 11,9717,439
ShahroudIran 11,9567,430
ShirazIran 12,5147,777
TabrizIran 11,4007,084
TeheranIran 11,8667,374
YazdIran 12,3687,685
ZahedanIran 12,8938,012
ZanjanIran 11,6377,232
BaghdadIraq 11,7307,289
BasraIraq 12,1667,560
BelmulletIreland 6,9774,336
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1464,441
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0564,385
ClonesIreland 7,1544,446
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0764,397
CorkIreland 7,1444,439
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1454,440
DublinIreland 7,2384,498
KilkennyIreland 7,1994,473
Malin HeadIreland 7,1104,418
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2734,520
ShannonIreland 7,0914,406
ValentiaIreland 7,0274,366
EilatIsrael 11,4727,129
HaifaIsrael 11,2126,967
JerusalemIsrael 11,3027,023
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2717,004
AlbengaItaly 8,6205,357
AlgheroItaly 8,8225,482
AmendolaItaly 9,2925,774
AnconaItaly 9,0135,601
ArezzoItaly 8,9105,536
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3895,835
BergamoItaly 8,6375,367
BolognaItaly 8,8095,474
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6995,406
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4295,859
BrindisiItaly 9,5015,904
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9585,567
CameriItaly 8,5755,328
CampobassoItaly 9,2185,728
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9665,572
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9995,592
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8855,521
Cape MeleItaly 8,6285,361
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3585,815
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5055,906
CerviaItaly 8,8945,527
CiampinoItaly 9,0595,630
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7885,461
Cisa PassItaly 8,7205,419
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9945,589
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7465,435
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5595,940
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5505,934
DecimomannuItaly 8,9455,559
DobbiacoItaly 8,7415,432
FalconaraItaly 9,0035,594
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8455,496
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2855,770
FonniItaly 8,9225,544
FrontoneItaly 8,9665,572
FrosinoneItaly 9,1195,667
GelaItaly 9,4685,884
GenoaItaly 8,6495,374
GhediItaly 8,6905,400
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4255,857
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2095,723
GrossetoItaly 8,8975,529
GrottaglieItaly 9,4735,887
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8705,512
GuidoniaItaly 9,0585,629
IstranaItaly 8,7965,466
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4465,870
LatinaItaly 9,0985,654
LatronicoItaly 9,4055,844
LecceItaly 9,5425,929
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8525,501
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4445,868
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4935,899
MilanItaly 8,6215,357
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5735,327
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9265,547
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2355,739
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8965,528
PadovaItaly 8,7965,466
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6975,404
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3375,802
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3175,790
PantelleriaItaly 9,3185,790
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7275,423
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9615,569
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9775,578
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1315,674
PiacenzaItaly 8,6815,395
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7975,467
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8825,519
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1405,680
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3555,813
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0595,629
PrizziItaly 9,3695,822
RadicofaniItaly 8,9385,554
Resia PassItaly 8,6305,363
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9285,548
RivoltoItaly 8,8405,493
Rolle PassItaly 8,7385,430
RomeItaly 9,0455,621
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0365,615
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8765,516
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6095,349
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2975,777
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5845,956
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7465,435
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8385,492
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4805,891
SigonellaItaly 9,4985,902
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4665,882
TarvisioItaly 8,8435,495
TermoliItaly 9,2135,725
TorinoItaly 8,5395,306
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5245,297
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2895,772
TrevicoItaly 9,2905,773
TrevisoItaly 8,8035,470
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9045,533
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5325,302
UdineItaly 8,8465,497
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2905,773
VeniceItaly 8,8225,482
VeronaItaly 8,7315,426
VicenzaItaly 8,7665,447
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0175,603
ViterboItaly 8,9855,583